Governor

Brad Little

Lieutenant Governor

Scott Bedke

Senator

James E. Risch

Senator

Mike Crapo

Secretary
of State

Phil McGrane

Attorney
General

Raúl Labrador

Superintendent of
Public Instruction

Debbie Critchfield

State
Controller

Brandon Woolf

Treasurer

Julie Ellsworth

US Representative, District 1

Russ Fulcher

US Representative, District 2

Mike Simpson

Headshot of Mark Sauter for Idaho House District 1 Sea A

State Representative,
District 1, Seat A

Mark Sauter

Headshot of Sage Dixon for Idaho House District 1 Seat B

State Representative,
District 1, Seat B

Sage Dixon

State Senator,
District 1

Scott Herndon

State Representative,
District 2, Seat A

Heather Scott

State Representative,
District 2, Seat B

Dale Hawkins

Headshot Picture of Phil Hart for Idaho Senate District 2

State Senator,
District 2

Phil Hart

State Representative,
District 3, Seat A

Vito Barbieri

State Representative,
District 3, Seat B

Jordan Redman

State Senator,
District 3

Doug Okuniewicz

Picture of Joseph Alfieri for Idaho House District 4 Seat A Candidate Headshot.jpg

State Representative,
District 4, Seat A

Joseph Alfieri

Headshot of candidate Elaine Price for Idaho House of Representatives 4 Seat B

State Representative,
District 4, Seat B

Elaine Price

State Senator,
District 4

Benjamin Toews

State Representative,
District 5, Seat A

Ron Mendive

State Representative,
District 5, Seat B

Tony Wisniewski

State Senator,
District 5

Carl Bjerke

State Representative,
District 6, Seat A

Lori McCann

State Representative,
District 6, Seat B

Brandon Mitchell

State Senator,
District 6

Daniel Foreman

State Representative,
District 7, Seat A

Michael Kingsley

State Representative,
District 7, Seat B

Charlie Shepherd

State Senator,
District 7

Cindy Carlson

State Representative,
District 8, Seat A

Matthew Bundy

Headshot of Megan Blanksma for Idaho House District 8 Seat B

State Representative,
District 8, Seat B

Megan Blanksma

State Senator,
District 8

Geoffrey Schroeder

State Representative,
District 9, Seat A

Jacyn Gallagher

Headshot of Judy Boyle for Idaho House District 9 Seat B

State Representative,
District 9, Seat B

Judy Boyle

State Senator,
District 9

Abby Lee

State Representative,
District 10, Seat A

Mike Moyle

State Representative,
District 10, Seat B

Bruce Skaug

State Senator,
District 10

Tammy Nichols

State Representative,
District 11, Seat A

Julie Yamamoto

State Representative,
District 11, Seat B

Chris Allgood

State Senator,
District 11

Christopher Trakel

State Representative,
District 12, Seat A

Jeff Cornilles

State Representative,
District 12, Seat B

Jaron Crane

Headshot of Benjamin Adams for Idaho Senate 12

State Senator,
District 12

Benjamin Adams

State Representative,
District 13, Seat A

Brent Crane

State Representative,
District 13, Seat B

Kenny Wroten

State Senator,
District 13

Brian Lenney

State Representative,
District 14, Seat A

Ted Hill

State Representative,
District 14, Seat B

Josh Tanner

State Senator,
District 14

C. Scott Grow

State Representative,
District 15, Seat B

Dori Healey

State Representative,
District 20, Seat B

James Holtzclaw

State Representative,
District 20, Seat A

Joe Palmer

State Senator,
District 20

Chuck Winder

State Representative,
District 21, Seat A

James Petzke

State Representative,
District 21, Seat B

Jeff Ehlers

State Senator,
District 21

Treg Bernt

State Representative,
District 22, Seat A

John Vander Woude

Headshot of Jason Monks for Idaho House 22 Seat B

State Representative,
District 22, Seat B

Jason Monks

Headshot of Lori Den Hartog for Idaho Senate District 22

State Senator,
District 22

Lori Den Hartog

State Representative,
District 23, Seat A

Melissa Durrant

State Representative,
District 23, Seat B

Tina Lambert

Headshot of Todd Lakey for Idaho Senate District 23

State Senator,
District 23

Todd Lakey

Headshot of Chenele Dixon for Idaho House District 24 Seat A

State Representative,
District 24, Seat A

Chenele Dixon

State Representative,
District 24, Seat B

Steve Miller

State Senator,
District 24

Glenneda Zuiderveld

State Representative,
District 25, Seat A

Lance Clow

State Representative,
District 25, Seat B

Gregory Lanting

State Senator,
District 25

Linda Wright Hartgen

State Representative,
District 26, Seat B

Jack Nelsen

State Representative,
District 27, Seat A

Douglas Pickett

State Representative,
District 27, Seat B

Clay Handy

State Senator,
District 27

Kelly Anthon

State Representative,
District 28, Seat A

Rick Cheatum

State Representative,
District 28, Seat B

Daniel Garner

State Senator,
District 28

Jim Guthrie

State Representative,
District 29, Seat A

Dustin Manwaring

State Representative,
District 30, Seat A

David Cannon

State Representative,
District 30, Seat B

Julianne Young

Headshot of Julie VanOrden for Idaho Senate District 30

State Senator,
District 30

Julie VanOrden

State Representative,
District 31, Seat A

Jerald Raymond

State Representative,
District 31, Seat B

Rod Furniss

State Senator,
District 31

Van Burtenshaw

State Representative,
District 32, Seat A

Stephanie Mickelsen

State Representative,
District 32, Seat B

Wendy Horman

State Senator,
District 32

Kevin Cook

State Representative,
District 33, Seat A

Barbara Ehardt

State Representative,
District 33, Seat B

Marco Erickson

State Senator,
District 33

Dave Lent

State Representative,
District 34, Seat A

Jon Weber

State Representative,
District 34, Seat B

Britt Raybould

State Senator,
District 34

Doug Ricks

State Representative,
District 35, Seat A

Kevin Andrus

State Representative,
District 35, Seat B

Joshua Wheeler

State Senator,
District 35

Mark Harris

Join the Party

Republican Party of

Idaho